Springe zum Inhalt

Könige und Königinnen

Schützenkönige

Jahr Vorname Nachname
1903 Fritz Giesselmann
1904 Friedrich Blume
1905 Theodor Hanebuth
1906 August Goslar
1907 Fritz Bade
1908 Karl Sölter
1909 Heinrich Hanebuth
1910 Fritz Engelke
1911 Wilhelm Pappe
1912 Fritz Sölter
1913 Heinrich Baumgarte
1914 Heinrich Wittwer
1919 Willi Biester
1920 Hermann Evers
1921 August Herbst
1922 Willi Gosewisch
1923 Willi Bock
1924 Fritz Bostel
1925 Fritz Schulze
1926 Willi Gosewisch
1927 Ewald Tischatzke
1928 Theodor Koch
1929 August Goltermann
1930 Fritz Engelke
1931 Heinrich Schneider
1932 Hermann Bergmann
1933 Friedrich Ehlers
1934 Erich Schallus
1935 Hermann Evers
1936 Otto Peters
1937 Heinrich Baumgarte
1938 Willi Wilkening
1939 Albert Thiele
1950 Kurt Baumgarte
1951 Hans-Joachim Nolte
1952 Robert Ahrens
1953 Fritz Schneider sen.
1954 Hermann Schmidt
1955 Friedrich Ehlers
1956 Fritz Schneider sen.
1957 Siegfried Zschorlich
1958 Ammand Friedrich
1959 Erich Wesemann
1960 Wilfried Helbig
1961 Fritz Schneider sen.
1962 Fritz Schneider sen.
1963 Erich Wesemann
1964 Alfred Hanke
1965 Georg Friedrich
1966 Hermann Scharnhorst
1967 Willi Streicher
1968 Reinhard Helbig
1969 Erhard Klebe
1970 Willi Streicher
1971 Georg Friedrich
1972 Willi Teuber
1973 Siegfried Schneider
1974 Heinz Wolkenhauer
1975 Erich Wesemann
1976 Willi Streicher
1977 Wilfried Helbig
1978 Martin Lutter
1979 Hartmut Fuhrmann
1980 Hans-Joachim Seitz
1981 Georg Friedrich
1982 Werner Wilkening
1983 Fritz Schneider jun.
1984 Egon von Dippel
1985 Werner Wilkening
1986 Georg Friedrich
1987 Dirk Heinrich
1988 Karl Heitefuß
1989 Thomas Jagau
1990 Lutz Wesemann
1991 Cord Wesemann
1992 Richard Eggers
1993 Heinz Peschmann
1994 Egon von Dippel
1995 Michael Richter
1996 Cord Wesemann
1997 Dietmar Budweg
1998 Werner Tischatzke
1999 Helmut Wenzel
2000 Fritz Schneider jun.
2001 Rigo Eschmann
2002 Werner Wilkening
2003 Dirk Heinrich
2004 Eric Rehwinkel
2005 Justo Gallardo
2006 Erich Wesemann
2007 Werner Wilkening
2008 Jörg Baumgarte
2009 Georg Friedrich
2010 Sven Rehwinkel
2011 Sven Kuschel
2012 Daniel Hose
2013 Dieter Wirth
2014 Dirk Trapp
2015 Thomas Müller
2016 Michael Bertus
2017 Axel Siebert
2018 Martin Seeßelberg

Schützenköniginnen

Jahr Vorname Nachname
1972 Hella Wilkening
1973 Marlis Rehwinkel
1974 Bärbel Schroeren
1975 Birgitt Fuhrmann
1976 Erika Schneider
1977 Ingrid Wolkenhauer
1978 Bärbel Schroeren
1979 K. Langrehr
1980 Helga Große
1981 Heike Lemke
1982 Heike Lemke
1983 Hedwig Teuber
1984 Helga Große
1985 Helga Große
1986 Hanna von Dippel
1987 Irene Seitz
1988 Ingrid Wolkenhauer
1989 Bärbel Schroeren
1990 Regine Krumwiede
1991 Bärbel Müller
1992 Traute Laube
1993 Traute Laube
1994 Anja Zimmermann
1995 Gisela Krieghoff
1996 Traute Laube
1997 Hedwig Emshoff
1998 Simone Vogel
1999 Diana Tischatzke
2000 Kirsten Sundermeier
2001 Sabine Letmathe
2002 Marion Erdmann
2003 Diana Tischatzke
2004 Evelin Sommerfeld
2005 Sabine Lehnhardt
2006 Iris Hausmann
2007 Birgitt Fuhrmann
2008 Marion Baumgarte
2009 Sabine Letmathe
2010 Sabine Letmathe
2011 Melanie Bulitz
2012 Katrin Schymanek
2013 Saskia Rehwinkel
2014 Anna Ohlendorf
2015 Anna Ohlendorf
2016 Samantha Schuppan
2017 Diana Lippoldt
2018 Annette Klatt

Jugendköniginnen und -könige

Jahr Vorname Nachname
1921 Fritz Schneider sen.
1922 Fritz Schneider sen.
1939 Heinrich Brüggemann
1951 Wolfgang Zimmermann
1952 Georg Friedrich
1953 Amand Friedrich
1954 Erich Wesemann
1955 Erhard Klebe
1956 Edgar Bause
1957 Helmut Wilkening
1958 Dieter Wirth
1963 Heinrich Wolkenhauer
1964 Viktor Bade
1965 Fritz Schneider jun.
1966 Henry Klindworth
1967 Klaus-Dieter Kalker
1968 Klaus-Dieter Kalker
1969 Siegfried Schneider
1970 Siegfried Schneider
1971 Cordula Teuber
1972 Detlev Maisold
1973 Klaus Krage
1974 Jürgen Lübke
1975 Wolfgang Vogel
1976 Justo Gallardo
1977 Frank Barke
1978 Uwe Tischatzke
1979 Uwe Tischatzke
1980 Cord Baumgarte
1981 Diana Heinrich
1982 Simone Dankowsky
1983 Uwe Laube
1984 Dirk Wolff
1985 Dirk Wesemann
1986 Dirk Wolff
1987 Diana Heinrich
1988 Diana Heinrich
1989 Ulrike Laube
1990 Anke Kirchhefer
1991 Thomas Müller
1992 Jens Wolkenhauer
1993 Lars Schneider
1994 Jörn Kähler
1995 Michael Richter
1996 Timo Steinke
1997 Nabil Marei
1998 Martin Schorlies
1999 Jan Kuschel
2000 Nils Ostermann
2001 Lars Kähler
2002 Sven Hermann
2003 Sven Hermann
2004 Sven Kuschel
2005 Jacqueline Reckert
2006 Stefanie Scholz
2007 Stefanie Scholz
2008 Stefanie Scholz
2009 Pascal Handrick
2010 Sina-Marie Rehwinkel
2011 Fabian Klatt
2012 Vanessa Klatt
2013 Vanessa Klatt
2014 Lara-Marie Schmitz
2015 Philipp Niemeier
2016 Jacob Trapp
2017 Christopher Poweleit
2018 Philipp Niemeier